Hagaskóli

Nefndir og ráð

 Skólaráð 2016-2017

Nafn Staða Netfang
S.Ingibjörg Jósefsdóttir skólastjóri s.ingibjorg.josefsdottir@rvkskolar.is
Haraldur Bergmann Ingvarsson fulltrúi kennara haralduri@rvkskolar.is
Edda Kristín Hauksdóttir fulltrúi kennara edda.kristin.hauksdottir@rvkskolar.is
Guðmundur V Rafnsson fulltrúi starfsmanna gudmundur.valdimar.rafnsson@rvkskolar.is
Þóra Birna Ingvarsdóttir 10.JS fulltrúi nemenda
Þorri Jökull Þorsteinsson 9.SG fulltrúi nemenda
Edda Hafsteinsdóttir fulltrúi foreldra eddahaf@gmail.com
Ingólfur Már Ingólfsson fulltrúi foreldra ingom@islandia.is


 Stjórn foreldrafélags Hagaskóla 2016-2017 

Nafn Staða Netfang
Guðmundur Löve gjaldkeri gudmundur.loeve@gmail.com
Rósa Björg Jónsdóttir ritari rosabjorg72@gmail.com
Úlfur Helgi Hróbjartsson meðstjórnandi ulfurh@simnet.is
Yrsa Löve meðstjórnandi yrsa@simnet.is
Védís Grönvold meðstjórnandi vedisogmodi@gmail.com
Ágúst Már Gunnarsson meðstjórnandi gustichef@gmail.com
Kolbrún Nadira meðstjórnandi nadira3sept@gmail.com


 

Bekkjarfulltrúar 2016-2017

Nafn Bekkur Netfang
XXX 10.ÁR xxx
Margrét A. Hlöðversdóttir 10.BPJ greta@aswegrow.is
Bryndís Blöndal 10.BPJ bryndisblo@gmail.com
Hildur Kvaran 10.HÞV hildur@kvaran.is
Guðný Guðmundsdóttir 10.HÞV gudny.gudmundsdottir@gmail.com
Arnar Pálsson 10.JS apalsson@hi.is
Cristina Gregers 10.JS cg@natan.is
Signý V. Sveinsdóttir 10.JS signyvs@gmail.com
Vala Ágústa Káradóttir 10.JS valaagusta@gmail.com
Ester Ósk Traustadóttir 10.MM esterosk@gmail.com
Þóra Passauer 10.MM thorapass@gmail.com
Ágúst Sæmundsson 10.SB agustsaem@gmail.com
Áslaug Gunnlaugsdóttir 10.SB aslaug@locallogmenn.is
Ingi Rafn Ólafsson 10.SB ingirafn@gmail.com
Nathalía D. Halldórsdóttir 10.SB nathalia@opera.is
Áslaug Guðjónsdóttir 10.VG asl@eimskip.is
Margrét Sif Hafsteinsdóttir 10.VG margret@samtals.is
Stefán Sigurðsson 9.HÁ stefan@vodafone.is
Ebenser Þórarinn Böðvarsson 9.HÁ himbrimi@gmail.com
Álfrún Guðríður Guðrúnardóttir 9.HÁ  agg46@hi.is
Kristinn Hilmarsson 9.KS kiddi_is_03@yahoo.com
Helga Vala Helgadóttir 9.KS helguvolu@gmail.com
Dalla Jóhannsdóttir 9.SG dallaj@gmail.com
Jenný Steinarsdóttir 9.SG jennyst3@gmail.com
Ragnar Hólm Gunnarsson 9.STH rhg@mainmanager.is
Hlín Bjarnadóttir 9.STH hlinbjarna@me.com
Hildur Ýr Ottósdóttir 9.STH hildur@ydda.is
Baldur M. Helgason 9.TMG baldurmar@gmail.com
Björg Pétursdóttir 9.TMG bjorg.pje@gmail.com
Anna María Gísladóttir 9.TMG annamaria@cato.is
Þórdís Jóhannesdóttir 9.HB thordisj@gmail.com
Gunnar Ingi Halldórsson 9.HB gunnaha@gmail.com
XXX 9.HBI XXX
Hafsteinn Freyr Hafsteinsson 8.EKH hafsteinnfr@hotmail.com
Magnús Stefánsson 8.EKH magnus.stefansson@gmail.com
Þórir Hrafnsson 8.EKH thorirhrafns@gmail.com
Auðunn Atlason 8.ET audunn@mfa.is
Auður Hermannsdóttir 8.ET audurhermannsdottir@gmail.com
Kolbrún Nadía Árnadóttir 8.ET nadiara@gmail.com
Maria Helena Sarabia 8.ET mariahelenasarabia@gmail.com
Anna Jóna Aðalsteinsdóttir 8.GKÞ annajona@hagkaup.is
Sunna J. Guðnadóttir 8.GKÞ sunnajona@gmail.com
Lilja Einarsdóttir 8.KA liljaeinars@gmail.com
Sigrún Dögg Kvaran 8.KA sigrunkvaran@gmail.com
Stefanía Óskarsdóttir 8.KA stefosk@hi.is
Þórhildur Halldórsdóttir 8.KA thorhildurhalldorsdottir@gmail.com
Halldóra Geirharðsdóttir 8.MA dorawonder@gmail.com
Ingvar Geirsson 8.MA ingvar73@internet.is
Sesselja G. Magnúsdóttir 8.MA sesseljagm@gmail.com
Sigrún Guðný Markúsdóttir  8.MA sigrun@scintillalimited.com
Alma Sigurbjörnsdóttir 8.SE almabibba@gmail.com
Edda Hafsteinsdóttir 8.SE eddahaf@gmail.is
Erna Dýrfjörð Stefánsdóttir 8.SE gafulegt@hotmail.com
Laufey Einarsdóttir 8.SE laufeyei@althingi.is
Elí Ingi Ingólfsson 8.ÞH eli@internet.is
Gréta Björg Egilsdóttir 8.ÞH greta@islandavition.eu


 

Nemendaráð 2016-2017

Nafn Bekkur
Rafnhildur Rósa Atladóttir 10.JS
Salóme Júlíusdóttir 10.SB
Snorri Ástráðsson 10.ÁR
Pixie Cecelia Baldvinsdóttir 9.STH
Þorri Jökull Þorsteinsson 9.SG
Myrkvi M. W. Stefánsson 8.EKH
Svava Þóra Árnadóttir 8.KA
Varamenn í stjórn:
Ágúst Beinteinn Árnason 10.MM
Magnús Símonarson 10.JS
Þóra Birna Ingvarsdóttir 10.JS
Karólína Einarsdóttir 9.STH
Stormur Jón Kormákur Baltasarsson 9.STH
Daníel Kári Pétursson Dam 8.ÞH
Salka Sigmarsdóttir 8.MA


 

Nemendafulltrúar 2016-2017

Nafn Bekkur
Ari Bjarnason 10.SB
Ágúst Beinteinn Árnason 10.MM
Ásta Sóley Hilmisdóttir 10.SB
Ella María Georgsdóttir 10.BPJ
Eygló Sóley Hróðmarsdóttir 10.ÁR
Freyja Ellingsdóttir 10.BPJ
Gísli Zanen 10. HÞV
Guðlaug Fríða Helgadóttir Folkmann 10.ÁR
Guðrún Emma Júlíusdóttir 10.VG
Hrafnhildur Einarsdóttir 10.ÁR
Hrafnhildur Helga Þórisdóttir 10.JS
Júlía Sóley Gísladóttir 10.HÞV
María Káradóttir 10.HÞV
María Hrund Kristjánsdóttir 10.ÁR
Nanna Kristjánsdóttir 10.VG
Rafnhildur Rósa Atladóttir 10.JS
Rakel Ósk Sigurðardóttir 10.ÁR
Salóme Júlíusdóttir 10.SB
Sigríður Hagalín Pétursdóttir 10.MM
Steinunn Lóa Lárusdóttir 10.JS
Svava Þorsteinsdóttir 10.ÁR
Veigar Már Helgason 10.SB

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Áfallaráð 2016-2017

Nafn Staða Netfang
Brynja Baldursdóttir aðstoðarskólastjóri brynja.baldursdottir@rvkskolar.is
Eva Þorsteinsdóttir náms- og starfsráðgjafi eva.thorsteinsdottir@rvkskolar.is