Hagaskóli

Nefndir og ráð

 Skólaráð 2017-2018

Nafn Staða Netfang
S.Ingibjörg Jósefsdóttir skólastjóri s.ingibjorg.josefsdottir@rvkskolar.is
Guðrún Þóra Hjaltadóttir fulltrúi kennara gudrun.thora.hjaltadottir@rvkskolar.is
Karl Sigtryggsson fulltrúi kennara karl.sigtryggsson@rvkskolar.is
Andrea Marel Þorsteinsdóttir forstöðukona í Tjörninni fulltrúi nærsamfélagsins andrea.marel.thorsteinsdottir@reykjavik.is
Tanja Rut Rúnarsdóttir 8.JS fulltrúi nemenda
Þorri Jökull Þorsteinsson 10.SG fulltrúi nemenda
Edda Hafsteinsdóttir fulltrúi foreldra eddahaf@gmail.com
Ingólfur Már Ingólfsson fulltrúi foreldra ingom@islandia.is


 Stjórn foreldrafélags Hagaskóla 2017-2018 

Nafn Staða Netfang
Björn Karlsson formaður bjorn@mvs.is
Svanhildur Sigurðardóttir ritari svanhildursig@gmail.com
Kolbrún Þóra Þórðardóttir gjaldkeri kolbrunthordardottir@gmail.com
Helga Sigurðardóttir meðstjórnandi helgsig@lsh.is
Úlfur Helgi Hróbjartsson meðstjórnandi ulfurh@simnet.is
Stefán Jónsson varamaður stef.jons@gmail.com
Rósa Björg Jónsdóttir varamaður rosabjorg72@gmail.com


 

Bekkjarfulltrúar 2017-2018

Nafn Bekkur Netfang
Ástríður Magnúsdóttir 8.BPJ astridurm@internet.is
Sigrún Ösp Sigurjónsdóttir 8.BPJ sigrun.osp.sigurjonsdottir@gmail.com
Sigurborg D. Hjaltadóttir 8.SMV sibbadh@gmail.com
Jenný Leifsdóttir 8.SMV i.jenny@internet.is
Sigurður Hreinn Sigurðsson 8.SMV hrellir@gmail.com
Sigurður Ingi Sveinsson 8.SMV stinnistud@gmail.com
Hallgrímur J. Ámundason 8.SB hja@hi.is
Eyja M.Brynjarsdóttir 8.SB eyjabryn@hi.is
Andrea D. Dofradóttir 8.SB andread@hi.is
Jóhanna Jóhannesdóttir 8.DH johanna.johannesdottir@reykjavik.is
Ingibjörg Thorarensen 8.DH ingibjorg.thorarensen@gmail.com
María Haralds 8.DH mariaharalds@gmail.com
Björn Karlsson 8.DH bjorn@mvs.is
Anna Margrét Marinósdóttir 8.JS annkm@soguutgafa.is
Anna Kristín Gunnarsdóttir 8.JS akgunnarsdottir@ossur.com
Sigríður Björk Tómasdóttir 8.RC sbtomasdottir@yahoo.com
Ragna Sara Jónasdóttir 8.RC sara@nordic.is
Una Björk  Kjerúlf 8.RC ubkjerulf@gmail.com
María Th. Olafsdóttir 8.RC mariatholafsdottir@gmail.is
Sigrún Lilliendahl 8.VG sigrunl@hive.is
Hálfdán Steinþórsson 8.VG halfdan@gomobile.is
Sigrún Helga Lund 8.VG sigrunhelga@gmail.com
Dagný Kolbeinsdóttir 8.VG dagnykolbeins@gmail.com
Rósa Björk  Brynjólfsdóttir 9.ÞB frettakonan@hotmail.com
Erna Dýrfjörð Stefánsdóttir 9.ÞB gafulegt@hotmail.com
Heimir Örn Herbertsson 9.ÞB heimiroh@ru.is
Natasa Desnica 9.GKÞ natasa@matis.is
Vala Thorsteinsson 9.GKÞ valathorsteinsson@gmail.com
Þorsteinn J. 9.ET thorsteinnj@simnet.is
Ásta Gústafsdóttir 9.ET asta@tvg.is
Auðunn Atlason 9.ET audun@mfa.is
Laufey Ásgrímsdóttir 9.LÓM laufeyasgrims@gmail.com
Sigrún Dóra Sævinsdóttir 9.LÓM sigrundora@gmail.com
Lóa Katrin Biering 9.LÓM loakatrin@hotmail.com
Lilja Guðrún Jóhannesdóttir 9.LÓM liljagudrun74@gmail.com
Birna Bragadóttir 9.EBÁ birna@sandhotel.is
Una Lind Hauksdóttir 9.EBÁ ulh@hi.is
Kolbrún Hrafnsdóttir 9.EBÁ kolbrunh@hi.is
Hólmfríður Jóhannesdóttir 9.EBÁ kj@daledari.is
Lóa Davíðsdóttir/Björn Haraldsson 9.EKH loagudrun@gmail.com
Silja Björk Baldvinsdóttir/Bjarni Baldursson 9.EKH siljabb@outlook.com/bjarni@sensa.is
Einar Baldvin Árnason 9.ÞH einarbaldvin@bba.is
Stefán Baldur Árnason 9.ÞH stefanba@gmail.com
Baldur Már Helgason 10.ÁR baldurmar@gmail.com
Þormóður Árni Egilsson 10.EÁ vedisogmodi@hotmail.com
Álfrún Guðrún Guðrúnardóttir 10.HÁ agg46@hi.is
Brynja Þóra Guðnadóttir 10.HÁ brynja76@gmail.com
Brjánn Ingason 10.HÞV brjanningason@gmail.com
Sigríður Sigurjónsdóttir 10.KS sigridur@sparkdesignspace.com
Kristin Þórisdóttir 10.KS kristin.thoris@hotmail.com
Þórdís Katrín Þorsteinsdóttir 10.MM thordis.thorsteinsdottir@gmail.com
Ástrós Sverrisdóttir 10.MM astross@internet.is
Þórdís Jóhannesdóttir 10.MM thordisj@gmail.com
Elísabet Þóra Albertsdóttir 10.SG elisabet.thora.albertsdottir@reykjavik.is
Jenný Steinarsdóttir 10.SG jennyst3@gmail.com


 

Nemendaráð 2017-2018

Nafn Bekkur
orri Jökull Þorsteinsson 10.SG formaður
Helga Oddsdóttir 10.HÞV ritari
Kári Ingvi Pálsson 10.HÞV gjaldkeri
Sindri Bjarkason 9.ÞB meðstjórnandi
Svava Þóra Árnadóttir 9.LÓM meðstjórnandi
Steinþór Snær Hálfdánarsson 8.VG meðstjórnandi
Auður Ísold Hilmarsdóttir Kjerúlf 8.RC meðstjórnandi
Brynhildur Inga Erlingsdóttir 8.VG varamaður
Dagur Sverrisson 8.BPJ varamaður
Auður Makaga Mashinkila 9.LÓM varamaður
Skúli Örn Ólafsson 9.EKH varamaður
Arndís María Ólafsdóttir 10.HÁ varamaður
Hringur Kjartansson 10.HÁ varamaður
Kornelia Zukrowsa 10.ÁR varamaður


 

Nemendafulltrúar 2017-2018

Nafn Bekkur
Finnur Breki Bjarnason 10.ÁR
Kornelia Zukrowska 10.ÁR
Salka Lára Guðbjartsdóttir 10.ÁR
Sigríður Erla Mathiesen 10.ÁR
Ásta Rún Ingvadóttir 10.EÁ
Bryndís Líf Bjarnadóttir 10.EÁ
Grettir Valsson 10.EÁ
Marta Þormóðsdóttir Grönvold 10.EÁ
Svanhildur Þ. Geirs Irmudóttir 10.EÁ
Berglind Magnúsdóttir 10.HÁ
Hringur Kjartansson 10.HÁ
Tristan Ari Bang Margeirsson 10.HÁ
Una Margrét Reynisdóttir 10.HÁ
Valgerður Stefánsdóttir 10.HÁ
Jana Björg Þorvaldsdóttir 10.HÞV
Karolina Prus 10.HÞV
Lív Karlsdóttir 10.HÞV
Ólína Ákadóttir 10.KS
Steinunn Þórðardóttir 10.KS